APP

APP trades on 9 exchanges in 10 instruments.

Best spread+0.06%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges9
Instruments10
Routes19

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BinanceperpAPP/USDT266.670.0000%0.0%
BingXperpAPP/USDT266.46+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpAPP/USDT266.390.0000%0.0%
BybitperpAPP/USDT266.730.0000%0.0%
GateperpAPP/USDT266.500.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpAPP/USDT266.460.0000%0.0%
LBankperpAPP/USDT266.930.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpAPP/USDT266.600.0000%0.0%
OKXperpAPP/USDT266.430.0000%0.0%
OKXspotAPP/USDT266.15——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner