EBAY

EBAY trades on 7 exchanges in 7 instruments.

Best spread-0.05%Best funding, 24h0.00%
Exchanges7
Instruments7
Routes6

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpEBAY/USDT120.940.0000%0.0%
BinanceperpEBAY/USDT121.000.0000%0.0%
BingXperpEBAY/USDT121.12-0.0050%-5.5%
BybitperpEBAY/USDT121.000.0000%0.0%
GateperpEBAY/USDT121.070.0000%0.0%
LBankperpEBAY/USDT120.980.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpEBAY/USDT121.020.0000%0.0%

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner