EWZ

EWZ trades on 10 exchanges in 11 instruments.

Best spread+0.09%Best funding, 24h+0.17%
Exchanges10
Instruments11
Routes19

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpEWZ/USDT42.62800.0000%0.0%
BinanceperpEWZ/USDT42.63260.0000%0.0%
BingXperpEWZ/USDT42.5900+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpEWZ/USDT42.59300.0000%0.0%
BybitperpEWZ/USDT42.62000.0000%0.0%
GateperpEWZ/USDT42.62000.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpEWZ/USDT42.6500+0.0575%+63.0%
LBankperpEWZ/USDT42.58000.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpEWZ/USDT42.62000.0000%0.0%
OKXperpEWZ/USDT42.61000.0000%0.0%
OKXspotEWZ/USDT42.1400——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner