FUTU

FUTU trades on 7 exchanges in 8 instruments.

Best spread+0.41%Best funding, 24h+0.41%
Exchanges7
Instruments8
Routes18

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpFUTU/USDT104.600.0000%0.0%
BingXperpFUTU/USDT104.81-0.0050%-5.5%
BitgetperpFUTU/USDT104.510.0000%0.0%
BybitperpFUTU/USDT104.820.0000%0.0%
GateperpFUTU/USDT105.16+0.1379%+151.0%
LBankperpFUTU/USDT104.520.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpFUTU/USDT104.540.0000%0.0%
MEXCspotFUTU/USDT106.29——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner