HD

HD trades on 9 exchanges in 11 instruments.

Best spread+0.17%Best funding, 24h+0.08%
Exchanges9
Instruments11
Routes33

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpHD/USDT312.230.0000%0.0%
BinanceperpHD/USDT312.200.0000%0.0%
BingXperpHD/USDT312.22+0.0195%+21.4%
BitgetperpHD/USDT312.14+0.0088%+9.6%
BybitperpHD/USDT312.63+0.0264%+28.9%
GateperpHD/USDT312.100.0000%0.0%
GatespotHD/USDT311.45——
GatespotHD/USDT312.35——
KuCoinperpHD/USDT311.680.0000%0.0%
LBankperpHD/USDT312.220.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpHD/USDT312.160.0000%0.0%

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner