KUAISHOU

KUAISHOU trades on 8 exchanges in 8 instruments.

Best spread+0.11%Best funding, 24h+0.12%
Exchanges8
Instruments8
Routes15

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.6945+0.0005%+0.5%
BinanceperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.72100.0000%0.0%
BitgetperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.7250+0.0403%+44.1%
BybitperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.70000.0000%0.0%
GateperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.71500.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.71900.0000%0.0%
LBankperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.72200.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpKUAISHOU/USDT3.71400.0000%0.0%

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner