MP

MP trades on 9 exchanges in 11 instruments.

Best spread+0.08%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges9
Instruments11
Routes18

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BinanceperpMP/USDT38.78000.0000%0.0%
BingXperpMP/USDT38.7700+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpMP/USDT38.77000.0000%0.0%
BybitperpMP/USDT38.86000.0000%0.0%
GateperpMP/USDT38.85000.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpMP/USDT38.74000.0000%0.0%
LBankperpMP/USDT38.76000.0000%0.0%
LBankspotMP/USDT38.8000——
MEXCperpMP/USDT38.77000.0000%0.0%
MEXCspotMP/USDT38.8000——
OKXperpMP/USDT38.87000.0000%0.0%

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner