NET

NET trades on 8 exchanges in 9 instruments.

Best spread+0.11%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges8
Instruments9
Routes12

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BinanceperpNET/USDT294.310.0000%0.0%
BingXperpNET/USDT294.28+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpNET/USDT294.430.0000%0.0%
BybitperpNET/USDT294.250.0000%0.0%
GateperpNET/USDT294.600.0000%0.0%
LBankperpNET/USDT294.300.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpNET/USDT294.300.0000%0.0%
MEXCspotNET/USDT294.33——
OKXperpNET/USDT293.780.0000%0.0%

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner