PENG

PENG trades on 9 exchanges in 12 instruments; $17.0M changed hands in the last 24 hours.

Best spread+0.11%Best funding, 24h0.00%
Exchanges9
Instruments12
Volume 24h$17.0M
Open interest$52.1M
Routes39

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BinanceperpPENG/USDT54.5000-0.0325%-35.6%
BinancespotPENG/USDT54.1900——
BingXperpPENG/USDT54.4900-0.0327%-35.8%
BitgetperpPENG/USDT54.5100-0.0036%-3.9%
BybitperpPENG/USDT54.55000.0000%0.0%
GateperpPENG/USDT54.40000.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpPENG/USDT54.52000.0000%0.0%
LBankperpPENG/USDT54.5100-0.0338%-37.0%
LBankspotPENG/USDT54.4600——
MEXCperpPENG/USDT54.4700-0.0333%-36.5%
OKXperpPENG/USDT54.4900-0.0143%-15.6%
OKXspotPENG/USDT55.4300——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner