POET

POET trades on 7 exchanges in 8 instruments.

Best spread-0.07%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges7
Instruments8
Routes7

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BingXperpPOET/USDT5.4310+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpPOET/USDT5.43100.0000%0.0%
BybitperpPOET/USDT5.43700.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpPOET/USDT5.43000.0000%0.0%
LBankperpPOET/USDT5.41700.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpPOET/USDT5.40700.0000%0.0%
OKXperpPOET/USDT5.43100.0000%0.0%
OKXspotPOET/USDT5.4570——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner