SNOW

SNOW trades on 8 exchanges in 11 instruments.

Best spread-0.12%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges8
Instruments11
Routes30

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BinanceperpSNOW/USDT311.45-0.0356%-39.0%
BingXperpSNOW/USDT311.38+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpSNOW/USDT311.35-0.0048%-5.3%
BybitperpSNOW/USDT311.730.0000%0.0%
GateperpSNOW/USDT311.470.0000%0.0%
LBankperpSNOW/USDT311.38-0.0356%-39.0%
LBankspotSNOW/USDT312.08——
MEXCperpSNOW/USDT311.49-0.0352%-38.5%
MEXCspotSNOW/USDT312.22——
OKXperpSNOW/USDT311.47-0.0185%-20.3%
OKXspotSNOW/USDT313.34——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner