STRC

STRC trades on 9 exchanges in 11 instruments.

Best spread+0.09%Best funding, 24h+0.11%
Exchanges9
Instruments11
Routes48

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpSTRC/USDT99.0394+0.0130%+14.3%
BinanceperpSTRC/USDT99.0005+0.0353%+38.6%
BingXperpSTRC/USDT99.0400+0.0026%+2.8%
BitgetperpSTRC/USDT98.9500+0.0140%+15.3%
GateperpSTRC/USDT98.97000.0000%0.0%
KuCoinperpSTRC/USDT98.91000.0000%0.0%
LBankperpSTRC/USDT99.0100+0.0347%+38.0%
MEXCperpSTRC/USDT98.9800+0.0351%+38.4%
MEXCspotSTRC/USDT105.23——
OKXperpSTRC/USDT99.0000+0.0052%+5.7%
OKXspotSTRC/USDT99.1700——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner