TSEM

TSEM trades on 7 exchanges in 8 instruments.

Best spread-0.10%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges7
Instruments8
Routes12

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BingXperpTSEM/USDT197.77+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpTSEM/USDT197.740.0000%0.0%
BybitperpTSEM/USDT197.770.0000%0.0%
GateperpTSEM/USDT197.780.0000%0.0%
LBankperpTSEM/USDT197.73-0.0100%-11.0%
MEXCperpTSEM/USDT197.730.0000%0.0%
OKXperpTSEM/USDT197.530.0000%0.0%
OKXspotTSEM/USDT200.15——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner