XBI

XBI trades on 8 exchanges in 9 instruments.

Best spread+0.03%Best funding, 24h+0.01%
Exchanges8
Instruments9
Routes9

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
BinanceperpXBI/USDT147.680.0000%0.0%
BingXperpXBI/USDT147.61+0.0050%+5.5%
BitgetperpXBI/USDT147.600.0000%0.0%
BybitperpXBI/USDT147.600.0000%0.0%
GateperpXBI/USDT147.620.0000%0.0%
LBankperpXBI/USDT147.640.0000%0.0%
MEXCperpXBI/USDT147.610.0000%0.0%
OKXperpXBI/USDT147.690.0000%0.0%
OKXspotXBI/USDT147.54——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner