XMR

XMR trades on 10 exchanges in 15 instruments; $328M changed hands in the last 24 hours.

Best spread+0.15%Best funding, 24h+0.03%
Exchanges10
Instruments15
Volume 24h$328M
Open interest$3.0B
Routes50

Where it trades

ExchangeMarketPairPriceFundingAPR
AsterperpXMR/USDT607.90+0.0100%+11.0%
BinanceperpXMR/USDT607.79+0.0100%+11.0%
BingXperpXMR/USDT607.96+0.0070%+7.7%
BitgetperpXMR/USDT607.66+0.0100%+11.0%
BybitperpXMR/USDC606.41+0.0050%+11.0%
BybitperpXMR/USDT607.26+0.0100%+11.0%
GateperpXMR/USDT607.53+0.0100%+11.0%
HyperliquidperpXMR/USDC607.76+0.0013%+11.0%
KuCoinperpXMR/USDT607.71+0.0100%+11.0%
KuCoinspotXMR/USDC606.81——
KuCoinspotXMR/USDT607.12——
LighterperpXMR/USDC607.68+0.0012%+10.5%
MEXCperpXMR/USDT607.97+0.0100%+11.0%
MEXCspotXMR/USDC607.27——
MEXCspotXMR/USDT608.00——

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner