BULLA arbitrage opportunities

BULLA is cheapest to buy on Aster at 0.07000 and dearest to sell on MEXC at 0.07007 right now — a +0.103% gap before fees; the scanner sees 20 live pairings.

Buy at
Aster
0.07000
Sell at
MEXC
0.07007
Spread · USDT
+0.103%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpBULLA/USDT0.07000-0.150%0.069930.07000
BinanceperpBULLA/USDT0.07010-0.006%0.070060.07009
BingXperpBULLA/USDT0.07008-0.036%0.070060.07011
GateperpBULLA/USDT0.07007-0.050%0.069950.07011
KuCoinspotBULLA/USDT0.07031+0.292%0.069640.07104
LBankspotBULLA/USDT0.07025+0.200%0.070170.07041
LBankperpBULLA/USDT0.07007-0.050%0.070060.07008
MEXCspotBULLA/USDT0.07000-0.150%0.070040.07019
MEXCperpBULLA/USDT0.07007-0.050%0.070070.07010

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
LBankBULLA/USDT0.070070.07025-0.249%
MEXCBULLA/USDT0.070070.07000+0.100%

Top pairings for BULLA

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
Aster perp 0.07000LBank perp 0.07007perp-perp+0.187%+0.450%Open in scanner
Aster perp 0.07000Binance perp 0.07010perp-perp+0.087%+0.450%Open in scanner
Aster perp 0.07000BingX perp 0.07008perp-perp+0.087%+0.519%Open in scanner
Aster perp 0.07000MEXC perp 0.07007perp-perp+0.087%+0.447%Open in scanner
Binance perp 0.07010LBank perp 0.07007perp-perp+0.057%0.000%Open in scanner

20 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for BULLA, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is BULLA priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this