ENA arbitrage opportunities

ENA is cheapest to buy on Bitget at 0.1862 and dearest to sell on OKX · margin at 0.1864 right now — a +0.118% gap before fees; the scanner sees 226 live pairings.

Buy at
Bitget
0.1862
Sell at
OKX · margin
0.1864
Spread · USDT
+0.118%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpENA/USDT0.1863-0.016%0.18620.1863
BinancespotENA/USDC0.1861—0.18610.1862
BinancespotENA/USDT0.1864+0.020%0.18630.1864
BinancemarginENA/USDC0.1861—0.18610.1862
BinancemarginENA/USDT0.1864+0.020%0.18630.1864
BinanceperpENA/USDC0.1860—0.18590.1860
BinanceperpENA/USDT0.1863-0.017%0.18630.1863
BingXspotENA/USDT0.1863-0.033%0.18620.1865
BingXperpENA/USDC0.1864—0.18620.1862
BingXperpENA/USDT0.1863-0.006%0.18620.1862
BitgetspotENA/USDT0.1864+0.020%0.18640.1864
BitgetperpENA/USDT0.1862-0.087%0.18620.1862
BybitspotENA/USDC0.1856—0.18600.1862
BybitspotENA/USDT0.1863-0.028%0.18630.1863
BybitmarginENA/USDC0.1856—0.18600.1862
BybitmarginENA/USDT0.1863-0.028%0.18630.1863
BybitperpENA/USDC0.1861—0.18590.1863
BybitperpENA/USDT0.1862-0.081%0.18620.1862
GatespotENA/USDC0.1862—0.18590.1864
GatespotENA/USDT0.1863-0.006%0.18630.1864
GatemarginENA/USDT0.1863-0.006%0.18630.1864
GateperpENA/USDT0.1863-0.033%0.18620.1862
HyperliquidperpENA/USDC0.1863—0.18630.1864
KuCoinspotENA/USDC0.1861—0.18600.1865
KuCoinspotENA/USDT0.1864+0.020%0.18630.1864
KuCoinperpENA/USDT0.1864+0.026%0.18630.1863
LBankspotENA/USDT0.1866+0.128%0.18660.1867
LBankperpENA/USDT0.1864+0.010%0.18640.1864
LighterperpENA/USDC0.1863—0.18620.1863
MEXCspotENA/USDC0.1865—0.18600.1865
MEXCspotENA/USDT0.1865+0.069%0.18640.1865
MEXCperpENA/USDC0.1861—0.18600.1860
MEXCperpENA/USDT0.1864+0.004%0.18630.1863
OKXspotENA/USDC0.1862—0.18610.1862
OKXspotENA/USDT0.1864+0.037%0.18640.1865
OKXmarginENA/USDC0.1862—0.18610.1862
OKXmarginENA/USDT0.1864+0.037%0.18640.1865
OKXperpENA/USDT0.1863-0.049%0.18630.1863

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinanceENA/USDC0.18600.1861-0.050%
BinanceENA/USDT0.18630.1864-0.037%
BingXENA/USDT0.18630.1863+0.027%
BitgetENA/USDT0.18620.1864-0.107%
BybitENA/USDC0.18610.1856+0.280%
BybitENA/USDT0.18620.1863-0.054%
GateENA/USDT0.18630.1863-0.027%
KuCoinENA/USDT0.18640.1864+0.005%
LBankENA/USDT0.18640.1866-0.118%
MEXCENA/USDC0.18610.1865-0.193%
MEXCENA/USDT0.18640.1865-0.064%
OKXENA/USDT0.18630.1864-0.086%

Top pairings for ENA

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
Binance perp 0.1860Hyperliquid perp 0.1863perp-perp+0.150%0.000%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 0.1861Hyperliquid perp 0.1863perp-perp+0.150%0.000%Open in scanner
Binance perp 0.1860Lighter perp 0.1863perp-perp+0.134%-0.001%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 0.1861Lighter perp 0.1863perp-perp+0.134%-0.001%Open in scanner
Bitget perp 0.1862OKX margin 0.1864hedge+0.134%-0.029%Open in scanner

226 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for ENA, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is ENA priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this