ENJ arbitrage opportunities

ENJ is cheapest to buy on Binance at 0.02688 and dearest to sell on Bybit · margin at 0.02693 right now — a +0.186% gap before fees; the scanner sees 135 live pairings.

Buy at
Binance
0.02688
Sell at
Bybit · margin
0.02693
Spread · USDT
+0.186%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpENJ/USDT0.02694+0.025%0.026860.02690
BinancespotENJ/USDT0.02698+0.179%0.026900.02692
BinancemarginENJ/USDT0.02698+0.179%0.026900.02692
BinanceperpENJ/USDT0.02687-0.211%0.026870.02688
BingXspotENJ/USDT0.02694+0.030%0.026880.02694
BingXperpENJ/USDT0.02694+0.030%0.026880.02689
BitgetspotENJ/USDT0.02678-0.564%0.026880.02693
BitgetperpENJ/USDT0.02695+0.067%0.026860.02689
BybitspotENJ/USDT0.02697+0.141%0.026930.02696
BybitmarginENJ/USDT0.02697+0.141%0.026930.02696
BybitperpENJ/USDT0.02691-0.081%0.026870.02688
GatespotENJ/USDT0.02698+0.179%0.026890.02700
GatemarginENJ/USDT0.02698+0.179%0.026890.02700
GateperpENJ/USDT0.02693-0.007%0.026870.02690
KuCoinspotENJ/USDT0.02694+0.030%0.026880.02693
KuCoinperpENJ/USDT0.02694+0.030%0.026880.02693
LBankspotENJ/USDT0.02693-0.007%0.026930.02697
LBankperpENJ/USDT0.02693-0.007%0.026870.02688
MEXCspotENJ/USDC0.02689—0.026820.02693
MEXCspotENJ/USDT0.02693-0.007%0.026900.02692
MEXCperpENJ/USDT0.02687-0.230%0.026870.02688
OKXspotENJ/USDC0.02690—0.026800.02697
OKXspotENJ/USDT0.02694+0.030%0.026890.02692
OKXmarginENJ/USDC0.02690—0.026800.02697
OKXmarginENJ/USDT0.02694+0.030%0.026890.02692
OKXperpENJ/USDT0.02689-0.156%0.026890.02690

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinanceENJ/USDT0.026870.02698-0.389%
BingXENJ/USDT0.026940.026940.000%
BitgetENJ/USDT0.026950.02678+0.635%
BybitENJ/USDT0.026910.02697-0.222%
GateENJ/USDT0.026930.02698-0.185%
KuCoinENJ/USDT0.026940.026940.000%
LBankENJ/USDT0.026930.026930.000%
MEXCENJ/USDT0.026870.02693-0.223%
OKXENJ/USDT0.026890.02694-0.186%

Top pairings for ENJ

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
Bybit perp 0.02691Bybit margin 0.02697hedge+0.186%-0.058%Open in scanner
Binance perp 0.02687Bybit margin 0.02697hedge+0.148%-0.042%Open in scanner
BingX perp 0.02694Bybit margin 0.02697hedge+0.148%-0.058%Open in scanner
LBank perp 0.02693Bybit margin 0.02697hedge+0.148%-0.042%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 0.02687Bybit margin 0.02697hedge+0.148%-0.040%Open in scanner

135 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for ENJ, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is ENJ priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this