ENSO arbitrage opportunities

ENSO is cheapest to buy on Bitget at 0.6344 and dearest to sell on Gate · margin at 0.6358 right now — a +0.221% gap before fees; the scanner sees 128 live pairings.

Buy at
Bitget
0.6344
Sell at
Gate · margin
0.6358
Spread · USDT
+0.221%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpENSO/USDT0.6350-0.039%0.63420.6349
BinancespotENSO/USDC0.6360—0.63400.6360
BinancespotENSO/USDT0.6350-0.039%0.63500.6360
BinancemarginENSO/USDC0.6360—0.63400.6360
BinancemarginENSO/USDT0.6350-0.039%0.63500.6360
BinanceperpENSO/USDT0.6347-0.086%0.63450.6347
BingXspotENSO/USDT0.6360+0.118%0.63400.6370
BingXperpENSO/USDT0.6347-0.086%0.63440.6348
BitgetspotENSO/USDT0.6359+0.103%0.63550.6366
BitgetperpENSO/USDT0.6354+0.024%0.63350.6344
BybitspotENSO/USDT0.6361+0.134%0.63520.6359
BybitmarginENSO/USDT0.6361+0.134%0.63520.6359
BybitperpENSO/USDT0.6340-0.196%0.63380.6344
GatespotENSO/USDT0.6368+0.244%0.63580.6365
GatemarginENSO/USDT0.6368+0.244%0.63580.6365
GateperpENSO/USDT0.6357+0.071%0.63450.6355
KuCoinspotENSO/USDT0.6326-0.417%0.63640.6375
KuCoinperpENSO/USDT0.6354+0.024%0.63400.6369
LBankspotENSO/USDT0.6358+0.087%0.63590.6375
LBankperpENSO/USDT0.6347-0.086%0.63480.6350
MEXCspotENSO/USDT0.6356+0.055%0.63470.6360
MEXCperpENSO/USDT0.6345-0.118%0.63450.6347
OKXperpENSO/USDT0.6344-0.133%0.63440.6347

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinanceENSO/USDT0.63470.6350-0.047%
BingXENSO/USDT0.63470.6360-0.204%
BitgetENSO/USDT0.63540.6359-0.079%
BybitENSO/USDT0.63400.6361-0.330%
GateENSO/USDT0.63570.6368-0.173%
KuCoinENSO/USDT0.63540.6326+0.443%
LBankENSO/USDT0.63470.6358-0.173%
MEXCENSO/USDT0.63450.6356-0.173%

Top pairings for ENSO

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
LBank perp 0.6347Binance margin 0.6350hedge+0.205%-0.197%Open in scanner
LBank perp 0.6347Gate margin 0.6368hedge+0.189%-0.465%Open in scanner
Bitget perp 0.6354Binance margin 0.6350hedge+0.189%-0.197%Open in scanner
Bitget perp 0.6354Gate margin 0.6368hedge+0.173%-0.465%Open in scanner
Bybit perp 0.6340Binance margin 0.6350hedge+0.173%-0.196%Open in scanner

128 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for ENSO, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is ENSO priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this