INFQ arbitrage opportunities

INFQ is cheapest to buy on Bitget at 8.4900 and dearest to sell on Bybit at 8.4900 right now — a 0.000% gap before fees; the scanner sees 12 live pairings.

Buy at
Bitget
8.4900
Sell at
Bybit
8.4900
Spread · USDT
0.000%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
BingXperpINFQ/USDT8.4850-0.005%8.44608.5180
BitgetperpINFQ/USDT8.4710-0.170%8.46308.4900
BybitperpINFQ/USDT8.5000+0.172%8.49008.5100
GateperpINFQ/USDT8.5000+0.172%8.46008.5400
KuCoinperpINFQ/USDT8.5100+0.289%8.49008.5100
LBankperpINFQ/USDT8.4770-0.100%8.46308.4900
MEXCperpINFQ/USDT8.4790-0.076%8.46308.4900
OKXspotINFQ/USDT8.4600-0.300%8.42008.5300
OKXperpINFQ/USDT8.4870+0.018%8.45108.5220

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
OKXINFQ/USDT8.48708.4600+0.319%

Top pairings for INFQ

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
LBank perp 8.4770Bybit perp 8.5000perp-perp+0.012%0.000%Open in scanner
LBank perp 8.4770KuCoin perp 8.5100perp-perp+0.012%0.000%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 8.4790Bybit perp 8.5000perp-perp+0.012%0.000%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 8.4790KuCoin perp 8.5100perp-perp+0.012%0.000%Open in scanner
LBank perp 8.4770BingX perp 8.4850perp-perp-0.518%+0.015%Open in scanner

12 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for INFQ, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is INFQ priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this