PHA arbitrage opportunities

PHA is cheapest to buy on LBank at 0.05867 and dearest to sell on Binance · margin at 0.05890 right now — a +0.392% gap before fees; the scanner sees 58 live pairings.

Buy at
LBank
0.05867
Sell at
Binance · margin
0.05890
Spread · USDT
+0.392%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpPHA/USDT0.05886+0.029%0.058840.05893
BinancespotPHA/USDC0.05880—0.058900.05900
BinancespotPHA/USDT0.05890+0.091%0.058900.05900
BinancemarginPHA/USDC0.05880—0.058900.05900
BinancemarginPHA/USDT0.05890+0.091%0.058900.05900
BinanceperpPHA/USDT0.05879-0.089%0.058790.05880
BingXperpPHA/USDT0.05880-0.079%0.058790.05883
BitgetspotPHA/USDT0.05880-0.079%0.058960.05905
BitgetperpPHA/USDT0.05879-0.096%0.058740.05881
BybitperpPHA/USDT0.05881-0.062%0.058810.05883
GatespotPHA/USDT0.05902+0.295%0.058900.05902
GatemarginPHA/USDT0.05902+0.295%0.058900.05902
GateperpPHA/USDT0.05881-0.062%0.058810.05887
KuCoinspotPHA/USDT0.05880-0.079%0.058900.05900
KuCoinperpPHA/USDT0.05878-0.113%0.058810.05892
LBankspotPHA/USDT0.05878-0.113%0.058690.05886
LBankperpPHA/USDT0.05874-0.181%0.058650.05867
MEXCspotPHA/USDC0.05875—0.058740.05903
MEXCspotPHA/USDT0.05880-0.079%0.058900.05901
MEXCperpPHA/USDT0.05882-0.045%0.058780.05880
OKXspotPHA/USDT0.05901+0.278%0.058970.05909

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinancePHA/USDT0.058790.05890-0.180%
BitgetPHA/USDT0.058790.05880-0.017%
GatePHA/USDT0.058810.05902-0.356%
KuCoinPHA/USDT0.058780.05880-0.034%
LBankPHA/USDT0.058740.05878-0.068%
MEXCPHA/USDT0.058820.05880+0.034%

Top pairings for PHA

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
LBank perp 0.05874Gate margin 0.05902hedge+0.273%-0.163%Open in scanner
LBank perp 0.05874Aster perp 0.05885perp-perp+0.205%+0.123%Open in scanner
LBank perp 0.05874Binance margin 0.05890hedge+0.188%+0.161%Open in scanner
Binance perp 0.05880Gate margin 0.05902hedge+0.153%-0.163%Open in scanner
LBank perp 0.05874BingX perp 0.05880perp-perp+0.137%+0.239%Open in scanner

58 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for PHA, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is PHA priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this