PUNDIX arbitrage opportunities

PUNDIX is cheapest to buy on LBank at 0.09500 and dearest to sell on Bybit at 0.09533 right now — a +0.347% gap before fees; the scanner sees 49 live pairings.

Buy at
LBank
0.09500
Sell at
Bybit
0.09533
Spread · USDT
+0.347%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
BinancespotPUNDIX/USDT0.09540+0.192%0.095200.09530
BinancemarginPUNDIX/USDT0.09540+0.192%0.095200.09530
BinanceperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09503-0.196%0.095060.09508
BingXperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09516-0.060%0.095140.09517
BitgetperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09512-0.102%0.095050.09514
BybitperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09534+0.129%0.095330.09538
GatespotPUNDIX/USDT0.09553+0.329%0.094900.09570
GatemarginPUNDIX/USDT0.09553+0.329%0.094900.09570
GateperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09530+0.087%0.095000.09510
KuCoinspotPUNDIX/USDT0.09470-0.543%0.094900.09520
LBankperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09499-0.238%0.094990.09500
MEXCspotPUNDIX/USDT0.09530+0.087%0.094860.09548
MEXCperpPUNDIX/USDT0.09502-0.207%0.095020.09503

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinancePUNDIX/USDT0.095030.09540-0.388%
GatePUNDIX/USDT0.095300.09553-0.241%
MEXCPUNDIX/USDT0.095020.09530-0.294%

Top pairings for PUNDIX

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
LBank perp 0.09499Bybit perp 0.09534perp-perp+0.326%0.000%Open in scanner
Binance perp 0.09503Bybit perp 0.09534perp-perp+0.316%0.000%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 0.09503Bybit perp 0.09534perp-perp+0.316%0.000%Open in scanner
Gate perp 0.09530Bybit perp 0.09534perp-perp+0.210%0.000%Open in scanner
BingX perp 0.09516Bybit perp 0.09534perp-perp+0.189%+0.009%Open in scanner

49 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for PUNDIX, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is PUNDIX priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this