TIA arbitrage opportunities

TIA is cheapest to buy on Bitget at 0.6503 and dearest to sell on Bybit · margin at 0.6514 right now — a +0.169% gap before fees; the scanner sees 158 live pairings.

Buy at
Bitget
0.6503
Sell at
Bybit · margin
0.6514
Spread · USDT
+0.169%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpTIA/USDT0.6517+0.078%0.65070.6510
BinancespotTIA/USDC0.6508—0.65050.6509
BinancespotTIA/USDT0.6513+0.019%0.65130.6514
BinancemarginTIA/USDC0.6508—0.65050.6509
BinancemarginTIA/USDT0.6513+0.019%0.65130.6514
BinanceperpTIA/USDC0.6493—0.64920.6494
BinanceperpTIA/USDT0.6509-0.040%0.65060.6507
BingXspotTIA/USDT0.6515+0.050%0.65130.6514
BingXperpTIA/USDC0.6509—0.65040.6506
BingXperpTIA/USDT0.6507-0.073%0.65050.6506
BitgetspotTIA/USDT0.6515+0.050%0.65130.6515
BitgetperpTIA/USDT0.6503-0.134%0.65020.6503
BybitspotTIA/USDC0.6500—0.64870.6546
BybitspotTIA/USDT0.6514+0.035%0.65140.6515
BybitmarginTIA/USDC0.6500—0.64870.6546
BybitmarginTIA/USDT0.6514+0.035%0.65140.6515
BybitperpTIA/USDC0.6506—0.64940.6518
BybitperpTIA/USDT0.6505-0.103%0.65070.6508
GatespotTIA/USDC0.6533—0.64870.6557
GatespotTIA/USDT0.6513+0.019%0.65110.6517
GatemarginTIA/USDT0.6513+0.019%0.65110.6517
GateperpTIA/USDT0.6509-0.042%0.65050.6507
HyperliquidperpTIA/USDC0.6509—0.65070.6509
KuCoinspotTIA/USDT0.6514+0.035%0.65100.6515
KuCoinperpTIA/USDT0.6508-0.057%0.65000.6506
LBankspotTIA/USDT0.6522+0.158%0.65560.6572
LBankperpTIA/USDT0.6509-0.042%0.65060.6507
LighterperpTIA/USDC0.6503—0.64990.6502
MEXCspotTIA/USDC0.6537—0.64930.6525
MEXCspotTIA/USDT0.6518+0.096%0.65080.6525
MEXCperpTIA/USDC0.6496—0.64920.6493
MEXCperpTIA/USDT0.6509-0.042%0.65050.6507
OKXspotTIA/USDC0.6519—0.64970.6515
OKXspotTIA/USDT0.6513+0.019%0.65130.6514
OKXmarginTIA/USDC0.6519—0.64970.6515
OKXmarginTIA/USDT0.6513+0.019%0.65130.6514
OKXperpTIA/USDT0.6504-0.119%0.65040.6505

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinanceTIA/USDC0.64930.6508-0.229%
BinanceTIA/USDT0.65090.6513-0.059%
BingXTIA/USDT0.65070.6515-0.123%
BitgetTIA/USDT0.65030.6515-0.184%
BybitTIA/USDC0.65060.6500+0.092%
BybitTIA/USDT0.65050.6514-0.138%
GateTIA/USDT0.65090.6513-0.061%
KuCoinTIA/USDT0.65080.6514-0.092%
LBankTIA/USDT0.65090.6522-0.199%
MEXCTIA/USDC0.64960.6537-0.627%
MEXCTIA/USDT0.65090.6518-0.138%
OKXTIA/USDT0.65040.6513-0.138%

Top pairings for TIA

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
Bybit spot 0.6514LBank spot 0.6522spot-spot+0.444%—Open in scanner
Gate spot 0.6513LBank spot 0.6522spot-spot+0.444%—Open in scanner
Binance spot 0.6516LBank spot 0.6522spot-spot+0.429%—Open in scanner
BingX spot 0.6515LBank spot 0.6522spot-spot+0.429%—Open in scanner
OKX spot 0.6514LBank spot 0.6522spot-spot+0.429%—Open in scanner

158 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for TIA, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is TIA priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this