TURTLE arbitrage opportunities

TURTLE is cheapest to buy on MEXC at 0.03650 and dearest to sell on Bybit at 0.03652 right now — a +0.055% gap before fees; the scanner sees 33 live pairings.

Buy at
MEXC
0.03650
Sell at
Bybit
0.03652
Spread · USDT
+0.055%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpTURTLE/USDT0.03655+0.013%0.036460.03657
BinancespotTURTLE/USDT0.03660+0.151%0.036500.03660
BinancemarginTURTLE/USDT0.03660+0.151%0.036500.03660
BinanceperpTURTLE/USDT0.03652-0.074%0.036500.03652
BingXperpTURTLE/USDT0.03652-0.068%0.036500.03653
BybitperpTURTLE/USDT0.03657+0.069%0.036520.03655
GatespotTURTLE/USDT0.03655+0.014%0.036490.03657
GatemarginTURTLE/USDT0.03655+0.014%0.036490.03657
GateperpTURTLE/USDT0.03649-0.150%0.036440.03651
KuCoinspotTURTLE/USDT0.03659+0.124%0.036490.03657
KuCoinperpTURTLE/USDT0.03653-0.041%0.036480.03658
LBankperpTURTLE/USDT0.03651-0.095%0.036500.03652
MEXCspotTURTLE/USDT0.03653-0.041%0.036490.03657
MEXCperpTURTLE/USDT0.03652-0.068%0.036490.03650

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinanceTURTLE/USDT0.036520.03660-0.225%
GateTURTLE/USDT0.036490.03655-0.164%
KuCoinTURTLE/USDT0.036530.03659-0.164%
MEXCTURTLE/USDT0.036520.03653-0.027%

Top pairings for TURTLE

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
Gate perp 0.03649Bybit perp 0.03657perp-perp+0.027%0.000%Open in scanner
Gate spot 0.03655Bybit perp 0.03657spot-perp-0.137%+0.030%Open in scanner
KuCoin spot 0.03659Bybit perp 0.03657spot-perp-0.137%+0.030%Open in scanner
MEXC spot 0.03653Bybit perp 0.03657spot-perp-0.137%+0.030%Open in scanner
Binance spot 0.03660Bybit perp 0.03657spot-perp-0.164%+0.030%Open in scanner

33 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for TURTLE, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is TURTLE priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this