SUPER arbitrage opportunities

SUPER is cheapest to buy on Binance at 0.1823 and dearest to sell on Binance · margin at 0.1825 right now — a +0.126% gap before fees; the scanner sees 70 live pairings.

Buy at
Binance
0.1823
Sell at
Binance · margin
0.1825
Spread · USDT
+0.126%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
BinancespotSUPER/USDT0.1826+0.042%0.18250.1827
BinancemarginSUPER/USDT0.1826+0.042%0.18250.1827
BinanceperpSUPER/USDT0.1823-0.128%0.18220.1823
BingXspotSUPER/USDT0.1827+0.096%0.18240.1828
BingXperpSUPER/USDT0.1826+0.047%0.18230.1825
BitgetspotSUPER/USDT0.1826+0.042%0.18250.1826
BitgetperpSUPER/USDT0.1824-0.068%0.18210.1825
BybitperpSUPER/USDT0.1825+0.009%0.18240.1826
GatespotSUPER/USDT0.1825-0.008%0.18230.1830
GatemarginSUPER/USDT0.1825-0.008%0.18230.1830
GateperpSUPER/USDT0.1823-0.123%0.18220.1824
KuCoinspotSUPER/USDT0.1830+0.261%0.18240.1826
KuCoinperpSUPER/USDT0.1827+0.069%0.18230.1826
LBankperpSUPER/USDT0.1823-0.106%0.18230.1823
MEXCperpSUPER/USDT0.1822-0.167%0.18220.1824

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BinanceSUPER/USDT0.18230.1826-0.170%
BingXSUPER/USDT0.18260.1827-0.049%
BitgetSUPER/USDT0.18240.1826-0.110%
GateSUPER/USDT0.18230.1825-0.115%
KuCoinSUPER/USDT0.18270.1830-0.191%

Top pairings for SUPER

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
Binance perp 0.1823Binance margin 0.1826hedge+0.170%-0.240%Open in scanner
Gate perp 0.1823Binance margin 0.1826hedge+0.165%-0.240%Open in scanner
LBank perp 0.1823Binance margin 0.1826hedge+0.154%-0.240%Open in scanner
MEXC perp 0.1822Binance margin 0.1826hedge+0.132%-0.240%Open in scanner
Binance perp 0.1823Bybit perp 0.1825perp-perp+0.121%0.000%Open in scanner

70 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for SUPER, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is SUPER priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this