TRADOOR arbitrage opportunities

TRADOOR is cheapest to buy on BingX · spot at 0.6042 and dearest to sell on Binance at 0.6058 right now — a +0.265% gap before fees; the scanner sees 37 live pairings.

Buy at
BingX · spot
0.6042
Sell at
Binance
0.6058
Spread · USDT
+0.265%

Prices by exchange

live
ExchangeMarketPairPricevs averageBidAsk
AsterperpTRADOOR/USDT0.6044-0.074%0.60450.6055
BinanceperpTRADOOR/USDT0.6055+0.105%0.60580.6061
BingXspotTRADOOR/USDT0.6038-0.169%0.60310.6042
BingXperpTRADOOR/USDT0.6059+0.178%0.60540.6060
BitgetspotTRADOOR/USDT0.6047-0.020%0.60390.6044
GatespotTRADOOR/USDT0.6043-0.087%0.60360.6045
GateperpTRADOOR/USDT0.6040-0.136%0.60400.6060
KuCoinperpTRADOOR/USDT0.6054+0.095%0.60550.6065
MEXCspotTRADOOR/USDT0.6046-0.037%0.60350.6052
MEXCperpTRADOOR/USDT0.6057+0.145%0.60580.6061

Perp vs spot

ExchangePairperpspotPerp vs spot
BingXTRADOOR/USDT0.60590.6038+0.348%
GateTRADOOR/USDT0.60400.6043-0.050%
MEXCTRADOOR/USDT0.60570.6046+0.182%

Top pairings for TRADOOR

LongShortKindSpreadFunding / 24h
BingX spot 0.6038Binance perp 0.6055spot-perp+0.215%+0.030%Open in scanner
Gate spot 0.6043Binance perp 0.6055spot-perp+0.215%+0.030%Open in scanner
BingX spot 0.6038MEXC perp 0.6057spot-perp+0.199%+0.030%Open in scanner
Gate spot 0.6043MEXC perp 0.6057spot-perp+0.199%+0.030%Open in scanner
Bitget spot 0.6047Binance perp 0.6055spot-perp+0.182%+0.030%Open in scanner

37 pairings in the scanner

See every pairing live

The scanner ranks every route by net spread through the order book, after both legs’ fees, with alerts to Telegram and a trade journal. The first week is free.

Open the scanner

Below are the venues the scanner watches for TRADOOR, each against the average of them all, and the perpetual’s premium over spot where one exchange quotes both. The best buy and the best sell are picked among venues in one quote currency.

A gap at the touch is not what you get: the book under it, the fees of both legs and the time to move funds eat into it. The pairings the scanner ranks are measured through the book at a given size and after fees — that is the net spread, and that is what to compare.

The first pairings are shown here as they stand right now; the whole list with filters, alerts and the journal is in the scanner.

FAQ

Why is TRADOOR priced differently on each exchange?

Every exchange is its own market with its own buyers and sellers; prices converge through arbitrage, not by decree, so a gap is always there and never exactly zero.

Is the best spread shown here what I would get?

No — it is the gap at the touch before fees. The scanner measures each pairing through the order book at your size and after both legs’ fees.

How fresh are these numbers?

The page is rendered from the scanner’s own data and refreshed in the browser every couple of seconds, the same freshness the scanner has.

How to read this